fbpx
cuba-varadero

Varadero 2021 / Cuba

Duración del Programa: 8 días

HOTELDESDEHASTASGLDBLTPLCHD1CHD2FAM
Melia Peninsula Varadero03-01-2131-01-211.5301.0991.072830830965
Melia Peninsula Varadero01-02-2131-03-211.5631.1331.104846846990
Melia Peninsula Varadero01-04-2130-04-211.157951931756756854
Melia Peninsula Varadero01-05-2130-06-211.157951931756756854
Sol Palmeras, bungalow03-01-2131-01-211.7681.1851.1548738731.029
Sol Palmeras, bungalow01-02-2131-03-211.8321.2491.2149049041.077
Sol Palmeras, bungalow01-04-2130-04-211.4081.1211.093841841981
Sol Palmeras, bungalow01-05-2130-06-211.3191.0321.008796796914
Sol Palmeras03-01-2131-01-211.7811.1981.166879N/AN/A
Sol Palmeras01-02-2131-03-211.8451.2611.226911N/AN/A
Sol Palmeras01-04-2130-04-211.4211.1341.105847N/AN/A
Sol Palmeras01-05-2130-06-211.3321.0451.021803N/AN/A
Melia Varadero03-01-2131-01-211.9111.283N/A922N/AN/A
Melia Varadero01-02-2131-03-211.9741.346N/A953N/AN/A
Melia Varadero01-04-2130-04-211.5341.220N/A890N/AN/A
Melia Varadero01-05-2130-06-211.4471.133N/A846N/AN/A
Melia Las Antillas03-01-2131-01-211.5831.135N/AN/AN/AN/A
Melia Las Antillas01-02-2131-03-211.6191.171N/AN/AN/AN/A
Melia Las Antillas01-04-2130-04-211.216991N/AN/AN/AN/A
Melia Las Antillas01-05-2130-06-211.216991N/AN/AN/AN/A
Melia Marina Varadero03-01-2131-01-211.4941.0631.038812812938
Melia Marina Varadero01-02-2131-03-211.5251.0941.068827827961
Melia Marina Varadero01-04-2130-04-211.131925907743743834
Melia Marina Varadero01-05-2130-06-211.131925907743743834
Melia Internacional03-01-2131-01-212.0681.3141.2779379371.126
Melia Internacional01-02-2131-03-212.1761.4221.3799919911.207
Melia Internacional01-04-2130-04-211.7271.2601.2259109101.085
Melia Internacional01-05-2130-06-211.7271.2601.2259109101.085
Paradisus Princesa del Mar03-01-2131-01-212.0191.346N/AN/AN/AN/A
Paradisus Princesa del Mar01-02-2131-03-212.0501.377N/AN/AN/AN/A
Paradisus Princesa del Mar01-04-2130-04-211.4491.126N/AN/AN/AN/A
Paradisus Princesa del Mar01-05-2130-06-211.4491.126N/AN/AN/AN/A
Paradisus Varadero03-01-2131-01-211.9601.2601.2259109101.085
Paradisus Varadero01-02-2131-03-212.0141.3141.2779379371.126
Paradisus Varadero01-04-2130-04-211.6961.3191.2819409401.130
Paradisus Varadero01-05-2130-06-211.5501.1731.1428678671.020
Melia Las Americas03-01-2131-01-212.0751.3481.309N/AN/AN/A
Melia Las Americas01-02-2131-03-212.0751.3481.309N/AN/AN/A
Melia Las Americas01-04-2130-04-211.5971.2201.187N/AN/AN/A
Melia Las Americas01-05-2130-06-211.5971.2201.187N/AN/AN/A
Starfish Varadero03-01-2131-01-211.1371.003981782782893
Starfish Varadero01-02-2131-03-211.1371.003981782782893
Starfish Varadero01-04-2130-04-211.076942923751751847
Starfish Varadero01-05-2130-06-211.081946927753753850
Gran Memories Varadero03-01-2131-01-211.3771.1531.1238578571.005
Gran Memories Varadero01-02-2131-03-211.4171.1921.1618768761.034
Gran Memories Varadero01-04-2130-04-211.2981.0741.048560817882
Gran Memories Varadero01-05-2130-06-211.2961.0721.046560816880
Royalton Hicacos03-01-2131-01-212.0911.7321.673N/AN/AN/A
Royalton Hicacos01-02-2131-03-212.1311.7721.711N/AN/AN/A
Royalton Hicacos01-04-2104-04-211.9531.5941.543N/AN/AN/A
Royalton Hicacos05-04-2130-04-211.9531.5941.543N/AN/AN/A
Royalton Hicacos01-05-2130-06-211.9161.5571.507N/AN/AN/A
Be Live Experience Las Morlas03-01-2104-01-211.6011.4221.379991N/AN/A
Be Live Experience Las Morlas05-01-2131-03-211.4851.3051.268933N/AN/A
Be Live Experience Las Morlas01-04-2130-04-211.3051.1261.098843N/AN/A
Be Live Experience Las Morlas01-05-2130-06-211.1981.018995789N/AN/A
Be Live Experience Varadero03-01-2104-01-211.4851.3051.2689339331.119
Be Live Experience Varadero05-01-2131-03-211.3951.2161.1838888881.052
Be Live Experience Varadero01-04-2130-04-211.2511.0721.046816816944
Be Live Experience Varadero01-05-2130-06-211.135955936758758857
BE LIVE ADULTS ONLY LOS CACTUS03-01-2104-01-211.6101.413N/AN/AN/AN/A
BE LIVE ADULTS ONLY LOS CACTUS05-01-2131-03-211.5211.323N/AN/AN/AN/A
BE LIVE ADULTS ONLY LOS CACTUS01-04-2130-04-211.3321.135N/AN/AN/AN/A
BE LIVE ADULTS ONLY LOS CACTUS01-05-2130-06-211.2511.054N/AN/AN/AN/A
Valentin El Patriarca Varadero 03-01-2131-01-211.5841.3021.265N/AN/AN/A
Valentin El Patriarca Varadero 01-02-2131-03-211.6161.3331.294N/AN/AN/A
Valentin El Patriarca Varadero 01-04-2130-04-211.5031.2201.187N/AN/AN/A
Valentin El Patriarca Varadero 01-05-2130-06-211.4021.1191.092N/AN/AN/A
Iberostar Tainos03-01-2131-01-211.4081.1661.1368638631.015
Iberostar Tainos01-02-2128-02-211.5031.2331.2008978971.065
Iberostar Tainos01-03-2131-03-211.5031.2331.2008978971.065
Iberostar Tainos01-04-2130-04-211.2671.0651.040560813876
Iberostar Tainos01-05-2130-06-211.163991970560776830
Iberostar Playa Alameda03-01-2131-01-211.5521.1441.095N/AN/AN/A
Iberostar Playa Alameda01-02-2128-02-211.6511.2021.149N/AN/AN/A
Iberostar Playa Alameda01-03-2131-03-211.6511.2021.149N/AN/AN/A
Iberostar Playa Alameda01-04-2130-04-211.3541.027988N/AN/AN/A
Iberostar Playa Alameda01-05-2130-06-211.3081.000963N/AN/AN/A
Iberostar Laguna Azul03-01-2131-01-211.4271.2021.170881N/AN/A
Iberostar Laguna Azul01-02-2128-02-211.4661.2311.198896N/AN/A
Iberostar Laguna Azul01-03-2131-03-211.4661.2311.198896N/AN/A
Iberostar Laguna Azul01-04-2130-04-211.2691.0851.059560N/AN/A
Iberostar Laguna Azul01-05-2130-06-211.1961.0321.008560N/AN/A
Iberostar Selection Bella Vista03-01-2131-01-211.5401.260N/A910N/AN/A
Iberostar Selection Bella Vista01-02-2128-02-211.5811.290N/A925N/AN/A
Iberostar Selection Bella Vista01-03-2131-03-211.5811.290N/A925N/AN/A
Iberostar Selection Bella Vista01-04-2130-04-211.3771.144N/A560N/AN/A
Iberostar Selection Bella Vista01-05-2130-06-211.2641.063N/A560N/AN/A
Iberostar Selection Varadero03-01-2131-01-212.1761.6371.5481.3141.3141.476
Iberostar Selection Varadero01-02-2128-02-212.2301.6731.5801.3391.3391.506
Iberostar Selection Varadero01-03-2131-03-212.2301.6731.5801.3391.3391.506
Iberostar Selection Varadero01-04-2130-04-211.9071.4581.3831.0091.0091.234