fbpx
cuba-cayo-santa-maria

Cayo Santa Maria / Cuba 2021

Duración del Programa: 8 días

HOTELDESDEHASTASGLDBLTPLCHD1CHD2FAM
Sol Cayo Santa Maria03-01-2131-01-211.176907888716716812
Sol Cayo Santa Maria01-02-2131-03-211.214945924735735840
Sol Cayo Santa Maria01-04-2130-04-21974830815678678754
Sol Cayo Santa Maria01-05-2130-06-21956812798669669741
Melia Cayo Santa Maria03-01-2131-01-211.4051.0281.003777777903
Melia Cayo Santa Maria01-02-2131-03-211.4411.0641.037795795930
Melia Cayo Santa Maria01-04-2130-04-211.064884866705705795
Melia Cayo Santa Maria01-05-2130-06-211.064884866705705795
Melia Las Dunas03-01-2131-01-211.3651.006982766766886
Melia Las Dunas01-02-2131-03-211.4011.0421.016784784913
Melia Las Dunas01-04-2130-04-211.049870853698698784
Melia Las Dunas01-05-2130-06-211.049870853698698784
Melia Buenavista03-01-2131-01-212.2211.468N/AN/AN/AN/A
Melia Buenavista01-02-2131-03-212.2211.468N/AN/AN/AN/A
Melia Buenavista01-04-2130-04-211.5241.165N/AN/AN/AN/A
Melia Buenavista01-05-2130-06-211.5241.165N/AN/AN/AN/A
Paradisus Los Cayos03-01-2131-01-211.6921.1531.122839839996
Paradisus Los Cayos01-02-2131-03-211.7551.2161.1828718711.044
Paradisus Los Cayos01-04-2130-04-211.4141.0911.062808808950
Paradisus Los Cayos01-05-2114-07-211.4141.0911.062808808950
Paradisus Los Cayos15-07-2130-06-211.4141.0911.062808808950
Starfish Cayo Santa Maria03-01-2131-01-211.139960938525742797
Starfish Cayo Santa Maria01-02-2131-03-211.179999975525762822
Starfish Cayo Santa Maria01-04-2130-04-211.052873855525525699
Starfish Cayo Santa Maria01-05-2130-06-211.055875858525525700
Memories Paraiso03-01-2131-01-211.223999975762762881
Memories Paraiso01-02-2131-03-211.2551.0311.005778778905
Memories Paraiso01-04-2130-04-211.129904885525715762
Memories Paraiso01-05-2130-06-211.136911892525718767
Grand Memories Santa Maria03-01-2131-01-211.2551.0311.005778778905
Grand Memories Santa Maria01-02-2131-03-211.2871.0621.035794794928
Grand Memories Santa Maria01-04-2130-04-211.160936915525731782
Grand Memories Santa Maria01-05-2130-06-211.171947926525736789
Royalton Cayo Santa Maria03-01-2131-01-212.0901.552N/AN/AN/AN/A
Royalton Cayo Santa Maria01-02-2131-03-212.1301.591N/AN/AN/AN/A
Royalton Cayo Santa Maria01-04-2130-04-212.0111.473N/AN/AN/AN/A
Royalton Cayo Santa Maria01-05-2130-06-211.8711.333N/AN/AN/AN/A
Be Live Collection Cayo Santa María03-01-2128-02-211.4231.1981.1658628621.030
Be Live Collection Cayo Santa María01-03-2131-03-211.4231.1981.1658628621.030
Be Live Collection Cayo Santa María01-04-2130-04-211.1001.010986768768889
Be Live Collection Cayo Santa María01-05-2130-06-211.1001.010986525768829
Valentin Perla Blanca03-01-2131-01-211.8711.4231.378N/AN/AN/A
Valentin Perla Blanca02-02-2128-02-211.8711.4231.378N/AN/AN/A
Valentin Perla Blanca01-03-2131-03-211.8041.3781.335N/AN/AN/A
Valentin Perla Blanca01-04-2115-04-211.8711.4231.378N/AN/AN/A
Valentin Perla Blanca16-04-2130-04-211.6021.2431.207N/AN/AN/A
Valentin Perla Blanca01-05-2130-06-211.064884866N/AN/AN/A
Iberostar Selection Ensenachos03-01-2131-01-211.4641.1961.1638618611.029
Iberostar Selection Ensenachos01-02-2128-02-211.5051.2251.1908758751.050
Iberostar Selection Ensenachos01-03-2131-03-211.5051.2251.1908758751.050
Iberostar Selection Ensenachos01-04-2130-04-211.2601.0501.024525788854
Iberostar Selection Ensenachos01-05-2130-06-211.2291.0281.003525777840