fbpx
playa-punta-cana

Punta Cana 2021 / Rep. Dominicana

Duración del Programa: 8 días

HOTELDESDEHASTASGLNA+DBLNA+TPLNA+CHD1NA+CHD2NA+FAM
Be Live Collection Punta Cana05-01-202131-01-20211.8381601.5691221.4851101.151621.151621.360
Be Live Collection Punta Cana01-02-202128-02-20211.8781661.6091281.5221151.172651.172651.391
Be Live Collection Punta Cana01-03-202131-03-20211.6431331.374941.310851.054481.054481.214
Be Live Collection Punta Cana01-04-202104-04-20211.6761371.407991.340891.071511.071511.239
Be Live Collection Punta Cana05-04-202130-04-20211.6231301.353911.291821.044471.044471.199
Be Live Collection Punta Cana01-05-202130-06-20211.4751091.205701.1586397036970361.088
Catalonia Bavaro Beach, Golf & Casino Resort03-01-202131-01-20212.0671931.6231301.5781231.178661.178661.401
Catalonia Bavaro Beach, Golf & Casino Resort01-02-202128-02-20212.2612211.7521481.7011411.243751.243751.498
Catalonia Bavaro Beach, Golf & Casino Resort01-03-202131-03-20212.2122141.7201441.6701371.227731.227731.474
Catalonia Bavaro Beach, Golf & Casino Resort01-04-202117-04-20212.0181861.5901251.5471191.162641.162641.376
Catalonia Bavaro Beach, Golf & Casino Resort18-04-202130-04-20211.8001551.4451041.409991.090541.090541.268
Catalonia Bavaro Beach, Golf & Casino Resort01-05-202130-06-20211.5821241.300841.271801.017431.017431.159
Catalonia Royal Bavaro03-01-202131-01-20212.4672501.8891681.831160N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Catalonia Royal Bavaro01-02-202128-02-20212.6122711.9861821.923173N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Catalonia Royal Bavaro01-03-202131-03-20212.6122711.9861821.923173N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Catalonia Royal Bavaro01-04-202117-04-20212.3582351.8161571.762150N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Catalonia Royal Bavaro18-04-202130-04-20212.1522051.6791381.632131N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Catalonia Royal Bavaro01-05-202130-06-20211.8731651.4931111.455106N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Grand Bahia Principe Turquesa02-01-202131-01-20211.7091421.384961.35291929311.059491.189
Grand Bahia Principe Turquesa01-02-202128-02-20211.7501481.4121001.37895937321.073511.209
Grand Bahia Principe Turquesa01-03-202103-04-20211.7501481.4121001.37895937321.073511.209
Grand Bahia Principe Turquesa04-04-202111-04-20211.6681361.357921.32587921291.045471.170
Grand Bahia Principe Turquesa12-04-202130-04-20211.5441191.274801.24776896261.004411.112
Grand Bahia Principe Turquesa01-05-202130-06-20211.5191151.257781.231747343996401.061
Grand Bahia Principe Bavaro02-01-202131-01-20211.7101421.385961.352911.059491.059491.222
Grand Bahia Principe Bavaro01-02-202128-02-20211.7501481.4121001.378951.073511.073511.243
Grand Bahia Principe Bavaro01-03-202103-04-20211.7501481.4121001.378951.073511.073511.243
Grand Bahia Principe Bavaro04-04-202111-04-20211.6701361.358921.327871.046471.046471.202
Grand Bahia Principe Bavaro12-04-202130-04-20211.5491191.277801.250761.006421.006421.142
Grand Bahia Principe Bavaro01-05-202130-06-20211.5411181.272801.2457673431.003411.071
Grand Bahia Principe Aquamarine02-01-202131-01-20211.8251591.4611071.425101N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Grand Bahia Principe Aquamarine01-02-202128-02-20211.8781661.4971121.459106N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Grand Bahia Principe Aquamarine01-03-202103-04-20211.8781661.4971121.459106N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Grand Bahia Principe Aquamarine04-04-202111-04-20211.7841531.4341031.39998N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Grand Bahia Principe Aquamarine12-04-202130-04-20211.6761371.362921.33188N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Grand Bahia Principe Aquamarine01-05-202130-06-20211.6821381.366931.33489N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Luxury Bahia Principe Esmeralda02-01-202131-01-20212.0181861.5901251.5471191.162641.162641.376
Luxury Bahia Principe Esmeralda01-02-202128-02-20212.0781951.6301311.5851241.182671.182671.406
Luxury Bahia Principe Esmeralda01-03-202103-04-20212.0781951.6301311.5851241.182671.182671.406
Luxury Bahia Principe Esmeralda04-04-202111-04-20211.8851671.5011121.4631071.118581.118581.310
Luxury Bahia Principe Esmeralda12-04-202130-04-20211.7711511.4251021.391971.080521.080521.253
Luxury Bahia Principe Esmeralda01-05-202130-06-20211.8231581.4601061.42310173431.097551.188
Fantasia Bahia Principe Punta Cana02-01-202131-01-20212.0921971.6391321.5941261.187671.187671.413
Fantasia Bahia Principe Punta Cana01-02-202128-02-20212.1482051.6771371.6301311.205701.205701.441
Fantasia Bahia Principe Punta Cana01-03-202103-04-20212.1482051.6771371.6301311.205701.205701.441
Fantasia Bahia Principe Punta Cana04-04-202111-04-20211.9321741.5331171.4931111.134601.134601.334
Fantasia Bahia Principe Punta Cana12-04-202130-04-20211.8331601.4661071.4301021.100551.100551.283
Fantasia Bahia Principe Punta Cana01-05-202130-06-20211.8601641.4841101.44710573431.109561.203
Luxury Bahia Principe Ambar02-01-202131-01-20212.1692081.6911391.643133N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Luxury Bahia Principe Ambar01-02-202128-02-20212.2102141.7181431.669136N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Luxury Bahia Principe Ambar01-03-202103-04-20212.2102141.7181431.669136N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Luxury Bahia Principe Ambar04-04-202111-04-20211.9541771.5481191.507113N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Luxury Bahia Principe Ambar12-04-202130-04-20211.8671651.4891111.452105N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Luxury Bahia Principe Ambar01-05-202130-06-20212.2142141.7201441.671137N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Grand Bahia Principe Punta Cana02-01-202131-01-20211.7101421.385961.352911.059491.059491.222
Grand Bahia Principe Punta Cana01-02-202128-02-20211.7501481.4121001.378951.073511.073511.243
Grand Bahia Principe Punta Cana01-03-202103-04-20211.7501481.4121001.378951.073511.073511.243
Grand Bahia Principe Punta Cana04-04-202111-04-20211.6701361.358921.327871.046471.046471.202
Grand Bahia Principe Punta Cana12-04-202130-04-20211.5491191.277801.250761.006421.006421.142
Grand Bahia Principe Punta Cana01-05-202130-06-20211.5411181.272801.2457673431.003411.071
Iberostar Dominicana 02-01-202131-01-20211.9051701.5151141.411991.125591.125591.320
Iberostar Dominicana 01-02-202111-04-20211.9461761.5421181.4341031.138601.138601.340
Iberostar Dominicana 12-04-202102-05-20211.5921251.306851.230741.020441.020441.163
Iberostar Dominicana 03-05-202130-06-20211.8251591.4611071.364931.098551.098551.280
Iberostar Selection Bavaro02-01-202131-01-20212.2082131.7171431.6351311.225731.225731.471
Iberostar Selection Bavaro01-02-202111-04-20212.2592211.7501481.6661361.242751.242751.496
Iberostar Selection Bavaro12-04-202102-05-20211.8451611.4751091.4131001.104561.104561.290
Iberostar Selection Bavaro03-05-202130-06-20211.8651641.4881101.4251021.111571.111571.300
Iberostar Punta Cana02-01-202131-01-20211.8271591.4631071.366931.099551.099551.281
Iberostar Punta Cana01-02-202111-04-20211.8651641.4881101.387961.111571.111571.300
Iberostar Punta Cana12-04-202102-05-20211.5351171.268791.197691.001411.001411.135
Iberostar Punta Cana03-05-202130-06-20211.6061271.316861.238751.025441.025441.171
Iberostar Grand Bavaro02-01-202131-01-20213.7614352.464250N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Iberostar Grand Bavaro01-02-202111-04-20213.8444472.511257N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Iberostar Grand Bavaro12-04-202102-05-20212.9723232.013185N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Iberostar Grand Bavaro03-05-202130-06-20213.5924112.367236N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Riu Republica02-01-202104-04-20212.3092281.8201581.766150N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Riu Republica05-04-202130-04-20211.9291731.5581201.517115N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Riu Republica01-05-202121-06-20211.7001411.400981.36793N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Riu Republica22-06-202130-06-20211.8171571.4811091.443104N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Riu Palace Bavaro02-01-202120-01-20212.5922682.0161861.9521771.375941.375941.696
Riu Palace Bavaro21-01-202104-04-20212.5922682.0161861.9521771.375941.375941.696
Riu Palace Bavaro05-04-202130-04-20212.2832241.8021551.7491481.268791.268791.535
Riu Palace Bavaro01-05-202121-06-20211.9751801.5901251.5471191.162641.162641.376
Riu Palace Bavaro22-06-202130-06-20212.2002121.7451471.6941401.240751.240751.493
Riu Palace Punta Cana02-01-202104-04-20212.5752662.0031841.9401751.369931.369931.686
Riu Palace Punta Cana05-04-202130-04-20212.2382181.7721511.7201441.253771.253771.513
Riu Palace Punta Cana01-05-202121-06-20211.9501771.5731231.5311171.153631.153631.363
Riu Palace Punta Cana22-06-202130-06-20212.1422041.7051411.6561351.219721.219721.462
Riu Naiboa02-01-202104-04-20211.8401611.4971121.4591061.116571.116571.307
Riu Naiboa05-04-202130-04-20211.6101281.338891.308851.036461.036461.187
Riu Naiboa01-05-202121-06-20211.4671081.240751.214717343987391.051
Riu Naiboa22-06-202130-06-20211.5921251.326871.296831.030451.030451.178
Riu Bambu02-01-202104-04-20212.1942111.7411471.6911391.238751.238751.490
Riu Bambu05-04-202130-04-20211.8311601.4911111.4531061.113571.113571.302
Riu Bambu01-05-202121-06-20211.6421321.360921.3298873431.047481.126
Riu Bambu22-06-202130-06-20211.7591491.4411041.405991.087531.087531.264