fbpx
bayahibe-la-romana-boca-chica

La Romana 2021 / Rep. Dominicana

Duración del Programa: 8 días

HOTELDESDEHASTASGLNA+DBLNA+TPLNA+CHD1NA+CHD2NA+FAM
Gran Bahia Principe La Romana02-01-202131-01-20211.6611381.345931.314891.029481.029481.187
Gran Bahia Principe La Romana01-02-202128-02-20211.6901421.364961.332911.039491.039491.202
Gran Bahia Principe La Romana01-03-202103-04-20211.6901421.364961.332911.039491.039491.202
Gran Bahia Principe La Romana04-04-202111-04-20211.6271331.322901.292851.018461.018461.170
Gran Bahia Principe La Romana12-04-202130-04-20211.5031161.240781.2147497740977401.109
Gran Bahia Principe La Romana01-05-202130-06-20211.4541091.207731.183707143960381.022
Luxury Bahia Principe Bouganville02-01-202131-01-20211.9271761.5221181.482113N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Luxury Bahia Principe Bouganville01-02-202128-02-20211.9761831.5561231.513117N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Luxury Bahia Principe Bouganville01-03-202103-04-20211.9761831.5561231.513117N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Luxury Bahia Principe Bouganville04-04-202111-04-20211.8611671.4791121.440107N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Luxury Bahia Principe Bouganville12-04-202130-04-20211.6981431.370971.33792N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Luxury Bahia Principe Bouganville01-05-202130-06-20211.6611381.345931.31489N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A